calculate
arbitration fees

Panel List

  • 1
    Babu Ram Dahal
    Advocate
  • 2
    Bhoj Raj Regmi
    Engineer
  • 3
    Bhola Chhatkuli
    Engineer
  • 4
    Bhoop Dhoj Adhikari
    Former Chief Judge, Appellate Court/ Advocate
  • 5
    Bindeshwor Yadav
    Engineer
  • 6
    Bipulendra Chakarvartty
    Advocate
  • 7
    Birendra B. Deoja
    Engineer
  • 8
    Birendra Mahaseth
    Engineer
  • 9
    Dev Narayan Yadav
    Engineer
  • 10
    Dhruva R. Bhattarai
    Engineer
  • 11
    Dinker Sharma
    Engineer
  • 12
    Dipak Nath Chalise
    Engineer
  • 13
    Durga Prasad Osti
    Engineer
  • 14
    Dwarika Nath Dhungel
  • 15
    Gokul Prasad Burlakoti
    Advocate
  • 16
    Gyanendra Prasad Kayastha
    Engineer
  • 17
    Hari Prasad Sharma
    Engineer
  • 18
    Hari Ram Koirala
    Engineer
  • 19
    Indu Sharma Dhakal
    Engineer
  • 20
    Kanak Bikram Thapa
    Former Dean, Law Faculty / Advocate
  • 21
    Keshav B. Thapa
    Engineer
  • 22
    Khem Nath Dallakoti
    Engineer
  • 23
    Kul Ratna Bhurtel
    Chief Judge, High Court
  • 24
    Lekh Man Singh Bhandari
    Engineer
  • 25
    Madhab P. Poudel
    Chief Commission
  • 26
    Mahendra Bahadur Gurung
    Engineer
  • 27
    Mahendra Nath Sharma
    Engineer
  • 28
    Matrika Prasad Niraula
    Senior Advocate
  • 29
    Mohan Man Gurung
    Engineer/Advocate
  • 30
    Murali Prasad Sharma
    Advocate
  • 31
    Narayan Datt Sharma
    Advocate/Engineer
  • 32
    Narayan Prasad Koirala
    Advocate/Engineer
  • 33
    Narendra K. Shrestha
    Former District Court Judge/ Advocate
  • 34
    Naveen Mangal Joshi
    Engineer
  • 35
    Niranjan Paudel
    Engineer
  • 36
    Poorna Das Shrestha
    Engineer
  • 37
    Rajendra Kishore Kshatri
    Advocate
  • 38
    Rajendra Niraula
    Engineer
  • 39
    Rajendra P. Kayastha
    Engineer
  • 40
    Rajendra Prasad Adhikari
    Project Mgmt. Advocate
  • 41
    Ram Kumar Lamsal
    Engineer
  • 42
    Rameswhor Prasad Kalwar
    Engineer/Advocate
  • 43
    Rishkesh Wagle
    Dean, Kathmandu University School of Law
  • 44
    Sanjeev Koirala
    Engineer
  • 45
    Satya Narayan Shah
    Engineer
  • 46
    Shambhu Thapa
    Senior Advocate
  • 47
    Sharada Prasad Sharma
    Engineer
  • 48
    Shree Prasad Pandit
    Senior Advocate
  • 49
    Som Bahadur Thapa
  • 50
    Som Nath Paudel
    Engineer
  • 51
    Subhash Chandra Verma
    Engineer
  • 52
    Suman Kumar Rai
    Advocate
  • 53
    Sunil Kumar Dhungel
    Engineer
  • 54
    Suresh Kumar Regmi
    Engineer
  • 55
    Suyra Nath Upadhyay
    Former CIAA Chief / Advocate
  • 56
    Tul Bahadur Shrestha
    Advocate
  • 57
    Tulsi Bhatta
    Senior Advocate
  • 58
    Uday Nepali Shrestha
    Former Vice-Chairperson, Law Reform Commission
  • 59
    Varun P. Shrestha
    Engineer