calculate
arbitration fees

Life Member

  • 1
    Ajaya K. Pokhrel
    Engineer
  • 2
    Amar Jibi Ghimire
    Advocate
  • 3
    Ambar P. Pant
    Senior Advocate
  • 4
    Amod Kumar Adhikari
    Engineer
  • 5
    Anil Kumar Sinha
    Judge, Supreme Court
  • 6
    Babu Ram Dahal
    Advocate
  • 7
    Badan Lal Nyachhyon
    Engineer
  • 8
    Bal Bahadur Parajuli
    Engineer
  • 9
    Bala Krishna Niraula
    Engineer
  • 10
    Bala Ram K.C.
    Judge, Supreme Court
  • 11
    Balaram Shrestha
    Engineer
  • 12
    Bedh Kantha Yogal
    Engineer
  • 13
    Bhagawan Shrestha
    Engineer
  • 14
    Bharat B. Karki
    Senior Advocate
  • 15
    Bharat Prasad Adhikari
    Former Appellate Court Judge, Lawyer
  • 16
    Bhava Nath Dahal
    Auditor
  • 17
    Bhim Prasad Upadhyay
    Engineer
  • 18
    Bhoj Raj Regmi
    Engineer
  • 19
    Bhola Chatkuli
    Engineer
  • 20
    Bhoop Dhoj Adhikari
    Former Chief Judge, Appellate Court/ Advocate
  • 21
    Bhupendra Chandra Bhatt
    Engineer
  • 22
    Bhupendra Gauchan
    Engineer
  • 23
    Bikash Man Singh Dangol
    Engineer
  • 24
    Bimal Prasad Dhungel
    Advocate
  • 25
    Bindeshwor Yadav
    Engineer
  • 26
    Bipulendra Chakravarthy
    Senior Advocate
  • 27
    Birendra B. Deoja
    Engineer
  • 28
    Birendra Mahaseth
    Engineer
  • 29
    Bishnu Mani Adhikari
    Senior Advocate
  • 30
    Bishnu Om Bade
    Engineer
  • 31
    Bishwodeep Adhikari
    Senior Advocate
  • 32
    Bodhari Raj Pandey
    Former Justice, Supreme Court
  • 33
    Chandeshwor Shrestha
    Advocate
  • 34
    Chandra Bahadur K.C
    Engineer
  • 35
    Chhabi lal Ghimire
    Advocate
  • 36
    Daya Kant Jha
    Engineer
  • 37
    Dev Narayan Yadav
    Engineer
  • 38
    Dhruva R. Bhattarai
    Engineer
  • 39
    Dhundi Raj Dahal
    Engineer
  • 40
    Digamber Jha
    Engineer
  • 41
    Dilli Raman Dahal
    Legal
  • 42
    Dilli Raman Niraula
    Engineer
  • 43
    Dinesh Kumar Karky
    Former Appellate Court Judge, Lawyer
  • 44
    Dinesh Raj Manandhar
    Engineer
  • 45
    Dinker Sharma
    Engineer
  • 46
    Dipak Nath Chalise
    Engineer
  • 47
    Dipendra Shrestha
    Engineer
  • 48
    Durga Prasad Osti
    Engineer
  • 49
    Dwarika Nath Dgungel
    Social Science Researcher
  • 50
    Fanendra Raj Joshi
    Engineer
  • 51
    Gauri Dhakal
    Former Judge,Supreme Court
  • 52
    Ghan Shyam Gautam
    Engineer
  • 53
    Gokul Prasad Burlakoti
    Lawyer
  • 54
    Gosai K.C.
    HR Management/Environment
  • 55
    Govinda Kumar Shrestha
    Former Judge Appellate Court
  • 56
    Govinda Prashad Parajuli
    Former Chief Justice, Appellate Court
  • 57
    Govinda Raj Kharel
    Advocate
  • 58
    Gyanendra Prasad Kayastha
    Civil Engineer
  • 59
    Hari Bahadur Basnet
    Former High Court Judge
  • 60
    Hari Bhakta Shrestha
    Former Secretary, Engineer
  • 61
    Hari Narayan Yadav
    Engineer
  • 62
    Hari Om Prasad Shrivastav
    Engineer
  • 63
    Hari P. Dhakal
    Engineer
  • 64
    Hari Prasad Sharma
    Engineer
  • 65
    Hari Ram Koirala
    Engineer
  • 66
    Hari Ram Koirala
    Ret. Chief Judge
  • 67
    Harihar Dahal
    Senior Advocate
  • 68
    Hum Nath Koirala
    Construction Entrepreneur
  • 69
    I.P. Pradhan
    Engineer
  • 70
    Indra Lal Pradhan
    Engineer
  • 71
    Indu Sharma Dhakal
    Engineer
  • 72
    Ishwor Prasad Tiwari
    Engineer
  • 73
    Ishwori Prasad Paudyal
    Joint Secretary
  • 74
    Jagadish Dahal
    Advocate
  • 75
    Jay Mangal Prasad
    Senior Advocate
  • 76
    Jayaram Shrestha
    Lawyer
  • 77
    Jayendra Shrestha
    Adviser/Finance
  • 78
    Jivendra Jha
    Engineer
  • 79
    Kamal Kumar Shrestha
    Joint Secretary, PMO
  • 80
    Kamal Raj Pande
    Engineer
  • 81
    Kanak Bikram Thapa
    Former Dean, Law Faculty/Advocate
  • 82
    Kedar Man Shrestha
    Engineer
  • 83
    Kedar Nath Acharya
    Former Judge, Supreme Court
  • 84
    Kedar Prasad Koirala
    Advocate
  • 85
    Keshari Raj Pandit
    Former Chief Judge Appellate Court, Lawyer
  • 86
    Keshav B. Thapa
    Engineer
  • 87
    Keshav P. Ghimire
    Engineer
  • 88
    Keshav P. Pokharel
    Engineer
  • 89
    Keshav P. Pulami
  • 90
    Keshav Prasad Mainali
    Former Chief Appellate Court Judge, Lawyer
  • 91
    Khem Nath Dallakoti
    Engineer
  • 92
    Kishor Babu Aryal
    Engineer
  • 93
    Komal Nath Atreya
    Engineer
  • 94
    Krishna Sharan Chakhun
    Engineer
  • 95
    Kul Ratna Bhrutel
    Former Chief Judge, High Court
  • 96
    Kumar Sharma Acharya
    Senior Advocate
  • 97
    Kushum Shrestha
    Senior Advocate
  • 98
    Lal Krishna K.C.
    Engineer
  • 99
    Lava Raj Bhattarai
    Engineer
  • 100
    Laxman Krishna Malla
    Engineer
  • 101
    Laxman Prasad Mainali
    Joint Secretary (Nepal Law Commission)
  • 102
    Lekh Man Singh Bhandari
    Engineer
  • 103
    Lok Bahadur Karki
    Advocate
  • 104
    Madan Gopal Maleku
    Engineer
  • 105
    Madan Shankar Shrestha
    Engineer
  • 106
    Madhab P. Paudel
    Nepal Law Commission, Chairperson
  • 107
    Madhav Belbase
    Engineer
  • 108
    Madhav Das Shrestha
    Management Consultant
  • 109
    Madhav Prasad Khakurel
    Engineer
  • 110
    Madhusudan Pratap Malla
    Engineer
  • 111
    Mahendra Bahadur Gururng
    Engineer
  • 112
    Mahendra Kumar Yadav
    Engineer
  • 113
    Mahendra Narayan Yadav
    Engineer
  • 114
    Mahendra Nath Sharma
    Engineer
  • 115
    Mahesh Bahadur Pradhan
    Engineer
  • 116
    Mahesh K. Agrawal
    Entrepreneur
  • 117
    Manoj Kumar Sharma
    Engineer
  • 118
    Manoj Kumar Yadav
    Engineer/Legal
  • 119
    Matrika Prasad Niraula
    Senior Advocate
  • 120
    Meen R. Gyawali
    Engineer
  • 121
    Min Bahadur Rayamajhee
    Former Chief Justice, Supreme Court
  • 122
    Mitra Baral
    Engineer
  • 123
    Mohan Man Gurung
    Engineer/Advocate
  • 124
    Mohan Raj Panta
    Engineer
  • 125
    Mr.Shishir Koirala
    Engineer
  • 126
    Mukesh Raj Kafle
    Engineer
  • 127
    Mukunda Sharma Poudel
    Advocate
  • 128
    Murali Prasad Sharma
    Advocate
  • 129
    Nagendra Nath Gyawali
    Engineer
  • 130
    Nagendra Raj Sitaula
  • 131
    Narayan Datt Sharma
    Advocate/Engineer
  • 132
    Narayan Prasad Koirala
    Advocate/Engineer
  • 133
    Narendra Bahadur Chand
    Engineer
  • 134
    Narendra K. Shrestha
    Former District Court Judge
  • 135
    Narendra Kumar Baral
    Civil Engineer
  • 136
    Narendra Kumar K.C.
    Senior Advocate
  • 137
    Naveen Mangal Joshi
    Engineer
  • 138
    Niaz Ahmad
    Engineer
  • 139
    Nirajan Prasad Poudel
    Structural Engineer
  • 140
    Niranjan P. Chalise
    Engineer
  • 141
    Om Narayan Sharma
    Engineer
  • 142
    Pawan Karki
    Engineer
  • 143
    Poorna Das Shrestha
    Civil Engineer
  • 144
    Prabhu Krishna Koirala
    Senior Advocate
  • 145
    Prajesh Bikram Thapa
    Engineer
  • 146
    Prakash Jung Shah
    Engineer
  • 147
    Prakash Poudel
    Engineer
  • 148
    Prativa Neupane
    Lawyer
  • 149
    Purendu Narayan Singh
    Engineer
  • 150
    Purna Man Shakya
    Senior Advocate
  • 151
    Puspa Raj Pandey
    Lawyer
  • 152
    Radheshyam Adhikari
    Advocate
  • 153
    Raghab Lal Vaidya
    Senior Advocate
  • 154
    Rajan Adhikari
    Advocate
  • 155
    Rajan Raj Pandey
    Engineer
  • 156
    Rajendra Kishore Kshatri
    Advocate
  • 157
    Rajendra Kumar Bhandhari
    former Justice, Supreme Court
  • 158
    Rajendra Niraula
    Engineer
  • 159
    Rajendra P. Kayastha
    Engineer
  • 160
    Rajendra Prasad Adhikari
    Advocate/Engineer
  • 161
    Rajendra Prasad Yadav
    Engineer
  • 162
    Ram Kumar Lamsal
    Engineer
  • 163
    Ram Prasad Acharya
    Lawyer
  • 164
    Ram Prasad Gautam
    Lawyer
  • 165
    Ram Prasad Shrestha
    Senior Advocate
  • 166
    Ram Prasad Silwal
    Engineer
  • 167
    Ram Shankher Khadka
    Advocate
  • 168
    Ramesh Kumar Ghimire
    Advocate
  • 169
    Ramesh P. Rijal
    Engineer
  • 170
    Ramesh Raj Satyal
    Auditor
  • 171
    Rameshwar Lamichhane
    Engineer
  • 172
    Rameshwor Prasad Kalwar
    Engineer
  • 173
    Ravi Sharma Aryal
    Member Judge of Supreme Court Professor/ Advocate
  • 174
    Resham Raj Regmi
    Senior Advocate
  • 175
    Rishi Kesh Sharma
    Engineer
  • 176
    Rishi Ram Koirala
    Engineer
  • 177
    Rishi Ram Sharma Neupane
    Engineer (Water Mgmt)
  • 178
    Roshan Soti
    Engineer
  • 179
    Rudra Prasad Sitaula
    Advocate
  • 180
    Rupak Rajbhandari
    Engineer
  • 181
    Sahadev Prasad Baskota
    Former Judge
  • 182
    Sajan Ram Bhandary
    Advocate
  • 183
    Sanjeev Koirala
    Engineer
  • 184
    Santosh Kumar Pokharel
    Engineer
  • 185
    Sarb Dev Prasad
    Engineer
  • 186
    Sarla Moktan
    Advocate
  • 187
    Saroj Chandra Pandit
    Engineer
  • 188
    Saroj Kumar Upadhaya
    Engineer
  • 189
    Satya Narayan Shah
    Engineer
  • 190
    Shailendra Kumar Dahal
    Advocate
  • 191
    Shaligram Parajuli
    Engineer
  • 192
    Shambhu Thapa
    Senior Advocate
  • 193
    Sharada Prasad Sharma
    Engineer
  • 194
    Sharda Shrestha
    Former Justice, Supreme Court
  • 195
    Sher Bahadur Karki
    Advocate
  • 196
    Shital Babu Regmee
    Engineer
  • 197
    Shiv Ram K.C.
    Engineer
  • 198
    Shiva Kumar Basnet
    Engineer
  • 199
    Shiva Prasad Sharma Paudel
    Engineer
  • 200
    Shiva Prasad Upreti
    Engineer
  • 201
    Shree P. Agrahari
    Engineer
  • 202
    Shree Prasad Pandit
    Former Registar of Supreme Court
  • 203
    Shyam B. Pradhan
    Former Justice
  • 204
    Shyam Bahadur Karki
    Engineer
  • 205
    Shyam P. Kharel
    Senior Advocate
  • 206
    Shyam Shrestha
    Advocate
  • 207
    Siddha Prasad Lamichane
    Lawyer
  • 208
    Som Bahadur Thapa
    Lawyer
  • 209
    Som Nath Paudel
    Engineer
  • 210
    Subash Chandra Verma
    Engineer
  • 211
    Subash Kumar Mishra
    Engineer
  • 212
    Subodh Kumar Karna
    Chartered Accountant
  • 213
    Sujan Lopchan Tamang
    Senior Advocate
  • 214
    Suman Kumar Rai
    Lawyer
  • 215
    Suman Prasad Sharma
    Secretary/Engineer
  • 216
    Suman Rayamajhi
    Chartered Accountant
  • 217
    Sunil Bahadur Malla
    Engineer
  • 218
    Sunil Ghaju
    Engineer
  • 219
    Sunil Kumar Dhungel
    Engineer
  • 220
    Sunil Man Shakya
    Legal
  • 221
    Suresh Chitrakar
    Engineer
  • 222
    Suresh K. Regmi
    Engineer
  • 223
    Suresh Kumar Sharma
    Engineer
  • 224
    Suresh Man Shrestha
    Advocate/ Former Law Secretary
  • 225
    Surya Dev Thapa
    Engineer
  • 226
    Surya Nath Upadhyay
    Former CIAA Chief/Advocate
  • 227
    Surya Prasad Koirala
    Senior Advocate
  • 228
    Sushil Bhatta
    Engineer
  • 229
    Tara Dev Joshi
    Auditor
  • 230
    Tara Man Gurung
    Engineer
  • 231
    Tara Nath Sapkota
    Engineer
  • 232
    Tej Raj Bhatta
    Engineer
  • 233
    Tek Nath Acharya
    Chartered Accountant
  • 234
    Thaneswor Kafle (Rajesh)
    Advocate
  • 235
    Tilak P. Rijal
    Lawyer
  • 236
    Trilochan Gautam
    Senior Advocate
  • 237
    Tul Bahadur Shrestha
    Advocate
  • 238
    Tulasi Bhatta
    Senior Advocate
  • 239
    Udaya Nepali Shrestha
    Former Vice-Chairman, Law Reform Commission
  • 240
    Uddhav Prasad Kadariya
    Tax Counsellor
  • 241
    Uma Kanta Jha
    Engineer
  • 242
    Umesh Jha
    Engineer
  • 243
    Upendra Dev Bhatta
    Engineer
  • 244
    Upendra Raj Upreti
    Advocate/Auditor
  • 245
    Varun P. Shrestha
    Engineer
  • 246
    Vinod Prasad Dhungyal
    Former Judge
  • 247
    Vishwa Nath Khanal
    Engineer
  • 248
    Yadav Adhikari
    Ret. Nepal Police
  • 249
    Yagya Deo Bhatt
    Engineer
  • 250
    Yajna Man Tamrakar
    Engineer
  • 251
    Yaksha Dhoj Karki
    Construction Entrepreneur
  • 252
    Yoganand Yadav
    Engineer
  • 253
    Yubaraj Snagoula
    Senior Advocate